Tentoonstellingen 2018
 
We hope to show our Poodles on these National and International shows:
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2

Hoogste Resultaat

22-07-18 Eisenach (DE) CAC(IB) tbd Stewey      
05-08-18 Giessen (DE) CAC(IB) tbd Stewey      
01-09-18 Bremen (DE) CAC(IB) Ms. Rosemarie Schultz (DE) Stewey Joffre    
02-09-18 Bremen (DE) CAC tbd Stewey Joffre    
22-09-18 Wallerfangen (DE) CAC Ms. Janet Ellerding (DE) Stewey Joffre    
17-11-18 Dortmund (DE) CAC(IB) Mevr Christa Klotz (DE) Stewey Joffre    
18-11-18 Dortmund (DE) CAC Mr. Istvan Csik (HON) Stewey Joffre    
xx-11-18 Noord Scharwoude (NL) Clubmatch tbd Stewey Dewey    
08-12-18 Kassel (DE) CAC Mr. Lothar Meuter (DE) Stewey Joffre    
09-12-18 Kassel (DE) CAC(IB) tbd Stewey Joffre    

 
Tentoonstellingen 2017
 
This year we showed our Poodles on these shows: 
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2

Hoogste Resultaat

16-07-17 Lunen (DE) CAC Ms. Uta Huppertz (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC
23-07-17 Wallenhorst (DE) CAC Ms. Janett Ehlerding (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC
05-08-17 Bremen (DE) CAC(IB) Ms. Janett Ehlerding (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC
06-08-17 Bremen (DE) CAC Mr. Stefan Wächter (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC jBoB/German.JCh VDH
10-09-17 Frankfurt (DE) CAC(IB)/Sieger Mr. Tarmo Viirtelä (FI) Dewy Stewey Ex3  
13-10-17 Dortmund (DE) CAC(IB)/BndsSg Ms. Yvonne Schöne (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC
14-10-17 Dortmund (DE) CAC Ms. Doris Kühn (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC VDH HerbstSieger
19-11-17 Langedijk (NL) Clubmatch Mr. Leon Schouten (NL) Dewy Stewey 1 BoS, BoB, BiG2
09-12-17 Kassel (DE) CAC Ms. Helga Hasler (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 CAC
10-12-17 Kassel (DE) CAC(IB) Ms. Barbara Pallasky (DE) Dewy Stewey Ex1 BoB, CAC, CACIB

 Tentoonstellingen 2016
 
This year we showed our Poodles on these shows:
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2

Hoogste Resultaat

18-11-16 Gorinchem (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. P.H. Runderkamp (NL) Aafke   VG1  
11-11-16 Langedijk Clubmatch Mr. Theo v.d. Horst (NL) Stewey Donna 1 Best pup


Tentoonstellingen 2015

After having been on show for 10 years we had a sabatical
.

Tentoonstellingen 2014

This year we showed our Poodles on these shows:
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2 Hond 3

Hoogste Resultaat

11-05-14 Dortmund (DE) CAC(IB)/DPK Mr. Dieter Schoknecht (DE) Jip Cil   Ex1 EuropavSieger '14
25-05-14 Tilburg (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. P.H. Runderkamp (NL) Jip Cil   Ex1  
07-06-14 Arnhem (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. M. Slooijer (NL) Jip Cil   Ex1 vBoB
20-07-14 Wallenhorst (DE) CAC/DPK Mw. Karin Voye (DE) Jip Cil   Ex1 jBoB + vBoB
02-08-14 Bremen (DE) CAC(IB)/DPK Mw. M. Slooijer (NL) Jip Cil   Ex1  
03-08-14 Bremen (DE) CAC/VDP Dr. Roberto Schill (RO) Jip Cil   Ex1 vBoB + German vCh.
17-08-14 Lünen (DE) CAC/DPK Mw. Uta Huppertz (DE) Jip Cil Janneke Ex1 vBoB + German jCh. + German vCh.
07-09-14 Rotterdam (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Rob Douma Jip Cil Angel Ex2  
04-10-14 Zwolle (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Ch. Choppel (FR) Cil Kathy   Ex2  
05-10-14 Zwolle (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. W. Burema (NL) Cil Kathy   Ex2  
01-11-14 Bleiswijk (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Dan Ericsson (SE) Jip Kathy   Ex1 vBoB
02-11-14 Bleiswijk (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. Anna-Lena Munkvall (SE) Jip Kathy Angel Ex1 vBoB + Dutch vCh.

Tentoonstellingen 2013
 
 
This year we showed our Poodles on these shows:
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2

Hoogste Resultaat

04-08-13 Bremen (DE) CAC Mw. Anita Berdysz (DE) Roos -- Ex1 SiegerChampion
16-11-13 Heerhugowaard (NL) Clubmatch Mr. Evert Wieldraaijer (NL) Roos Watson 1e Best pup, BoB, BiG2

Tentoonstellingen 2012
 
This year we showed our Poodles on these shows:
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2

Hoogste Resultaat

29-01-12 Castrop (DE) CAC Mw. Uta Hupertz (DE) Roos -- Ex1 Best black female
05-02-12 Eindhoven (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. L. Reinelt-Gebauer (DE) Jolique -- Ex1 Ned. VCh.
03-03-12 Groningen (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. M. Rodgers (GB) Lance -- 1VB Best pup, 6th pup in show
18-03-12 Leiden (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. B. Peterburs (DE) Lance -- 1VB Best pup
01-04-12 Luxemburg (Luxemburg) CAC(IB) Mr. M.  Vretenicic (MON) Jules Lance Ex1 Lux. JCh.
09-04-12 Leeuwarden (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. S. Peter (DE) Lance Roos Ex1  
22-04-12 Goes (NL) CAC(IB) Mw. F. Lochs-Romans (NL) Lance -- VG2  
29-04-12 Lingen (DE) CAC(IB) Mw. Anita Berdysz  (DE) Jules Roos Ex1 CAC - KSA-SCA
13-05-12 Dortmund (DE) CAC Mr. Dr. Axel Rudolph (DE) Jules   Ex1 German Ch. VDH
13-05-12 Schäfstadt (DE) CAC/plzV Mr. R. Eggerking (DE) Roos   Ex3 German Ch. DPK
26-05-12 Arnhem (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Jarman (RSF) Lance --  VG2  
03-06-12 Lűnen (DE) CAC(IB) Mw. M. v. d. Bult-Slooijer (NL) Roos -- Ex1 German Ch. VDH
10-06-12 Lommel (BEL) CAC Mr. J. Blangino (FR) Jules -- Ex1 Belgian Ch.
15-07-12 Wallenhorst (DE) CAC Mr. Uwe Fischer (DE) Jules Roos Ex1 KlubSieger, SiegerChampion
08-09-12 Alkmaar (NL) CAC Mw. A.Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL) Jules Roos Ex1 CAC - BoB
09-09-12 Krefeld  (DE) CAC Mw. U. Huppertz (DE) Roos -- Ex1 CAC - KSA BoS

Tentoonstellingen 2011

This year we showed our Poodles on these shows:
 
 

Datum Plaats Soort Keurmeester Hond 1 Hond 2 Hoogste Resultaat
11-12-10 Wijchen (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. Stuijfbergen-Hoetjes (NL) Jules Roos Ex1  Best of Breed
06-02-11 Eindhoven (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. de Grijze (B) Jules Jerny VG1 Best Male
06-03-11 Groningen (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. M. Rodgers (GB) Jules Roos Ex1  
19-03-11 Leiden (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. N.G. Timmermans-Kadenko (NL) Jules Roos Ex1  
09-04-11 Oldenburg(DE) CAC Ms. Martha Heine (DE) Jules Roos Ex1  Best of Breed
10-04-11 Oldenburg(DE) CAC(IB) Ms. Uta Huppertz (DE) Jules Roos Ex1 Best White Male
25-04-11 Leeuwarden (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. S. Peter (DE) Jules Jerny Ex1  Best of Breed Dutch. Ch
14-05-11 Goes (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. Jellesma-Kraster (NL) Roos --- Ex2  
21-05-11 Wieze (BE) CAC Mr. J.F. Vanaken (BE) Jules Roos Ex1 Best White Male
11-06-11 Arnhem CAC(IB) Ms. L. de Ridder - Onghena (BE) Roos Jerny VG2  
12-06-11 Lommel (BE) CAC Mr. C. Coppel (FR) Jules Roos Ex1  
26-06-11 Genk (BE) CAC(IB) Mr. E.C.A.M. Manders (NL) Jules Roos Ex2  
03-07-11 Echt (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Boelaars (NL) Jerny --- VG3  
03-07-11 Wallenhorst (DE) CAC Mr. R. Eggerking (DE) Jules --- Ex1 Best White Male
24-07-11 Luik (BE) CAC(IB) Mr. M. S. Seymour (AU) Jules Roos Ex3  
30-07-11 Bremen (DE) CAC Ms. Ute Eberhardt (DE) Jules Roos Ex1 Best black female
31-07-11 Bremen (DE) CAC(IB) Ms. R. Schulz (DE) Jules Roos Ex1 Best Male
21-08-11 Mechelen (BE) CAC(IB) Ms. Cathi DiGiacomo (US) Jules Roos Ex1  
27-08-11 Clubmatch NPC (NL) CAC Ms. Lesley Howard (GB) Jules --- VG3  
02-09-11 Leeuwarden (NL) CAC Mr. Mr. J. Schepers  (NL) Jerny --- VG4  
04-09-11 Leeuwarden (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. A. Zhuk (RU) / Ms. P. Runderkamp (NL) Jules Jerny Ex3  
16-10-11 Dortmund (DE) CAC(IB) Ms. Anita Berdysz (DE) Jules Roos Ex1  
05-11-11 Bleiswijk (NL) CAC(IB) Mr. Bajona (CA) Jolique --- Ex1 Best Veteran / Dutch. VCh
12-11-11 de Goorn (NL) - Ms. Stuijfbergen-Hoetjes (NL) Jules Lance 1 BiG4
26-11-01 Winner Amsterdam (NL) CAC(IB) Ms. Ann  Ingram (IRE) Jules Jolique Ex1 Veteran Winner

 

Top off the page
 
©2005-2018 PinQerton Poedels